Patrick Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
251 Hampton Oaks WAY, Byron, GA 31008
1/32

$350,000

$360,500

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,181 SqFt

251 Hampton Oaks WAY, Byron, GA 31008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1008 Chattahoochee DR, Bonaire, GA 31005
1/63

$625,000

$625,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,235 SqFt

1008 Chattahoochee DR, Bonaire, GA 31005

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
143 Brannon RDG, Young Harris, GA 30582
1/37

$810,000

$850,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

143 Brannon RDG, Young Harris, GA 30582

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
901 Abernathy RD NE #3200, Atlanta, GA 30328
1/16

$283,000

$299,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,001 Sqft Lot

901 Abernathy RD NE #3200, Atlanta, GA 30328

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047
1/58

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,394 SqFt

100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
60 Tribble Bottoms RD, Arnoldsville, GA 30619
1/66

$308,300

$309,000

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt

60 Tribble Bottoms RD, Arnoldsville, GA 30619

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
135 Arabian, Tyrone, GA 30290
1/51

$465,000

$479,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,351 SqFt

135 Arabian, Tyrone, GA 30290

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3467 Centerville LN SW, Snellville, GA 30039
1/44

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

3467 Centerville LN SW, Snellville, GA 30039

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
216 Leyden ST, Decatur, GA 30030
1/24

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

216 Leyden ST, Decatur, GA 30030

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1987 Univeter RD, Canton, GA 30115
1/68

$447,500

$450,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths3,024 SqFt

1987 Univeter RD, Canton, GA 30115

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2763 Nautical WAY, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/59

$337,700

$337,700

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,757 SqFt

2763 Nautical WAY, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3130 Seven Oaks DR, Cumming, GA 30041
1/78

$1,070,000

$1,079,000

0.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,172 SqFt

3130 Seven Oaks DR, Cumming, GA 30041

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1417 Richland RD SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
1/10

$127,000

$159,000

20.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

1417 Richland RD SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
255 Cool Springs Road Lot RD ##7, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/43

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

255 Cool Springs Road Lot RD ##7, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
106 Hart TER, Hartwell, GA 30643
1/54

$245,000

$247,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt

106 Hart TER, Hartwell, GA 30643

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
453 E Mount Zion Church RD, Lagrange, GA 30241
1/41

$241,000

$256,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

453 E Mount Zion Church RD, Lagrange, GA 30241

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1560 Kaden LN, Braselton, GA 30517
1/27

$405,000

$405,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,524 SqFt

1560 Kaden LN, Braselton, GA 30517

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1895 Sterling Oaks CIR NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
1/64

$414,000

$419,900

1.4%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,822 SqFt

1895 Sterling Oaks CIR NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
125 Rabbits RUN, Fayetteville, GA 30214
1/37

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,902 SqFt

125 Rabbits RUN, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
9385 Highway 78, Bremen, GA 30110
1/39

$487,000

$487,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

9385 Highway 78, Bremen, GA 30110

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
226 Shenandoah TRL, Warner Robins, GA 31088
1/36

$313,000

$318,900

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,423 SqFt

226 Shenandoah TRL, Warner Robins, GA 31088

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
104 Mountain View DR, Dallas, GA 30157
1/39

$296,000

$315,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

104 Mountain View DR, Dallas, GA 30157

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4435 Upland CT, Cumming, GA 30040
1/63

$835,000

$850,000

1.8%
6 Beds5 Baths3,882 SqFt

4435 Upland CT, Cumming, GA 30040

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
109 Grand CIR, Jasper, GA 30143
1/53

$402,000

$405,000

0.7%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,699 SqFt

109 Grand CIR, Jasper, GA 30143

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Patrick Realty Group
Scott Patrick
230 Darwish Drive, McDonough, Georgia, 30252, USA

+1(404) 925-0472

prgreal99@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Patrick Realty Group
Scott Patrick
230 Darwish Drive, McDonough, Georgia, 30252, USA

+1(404) 925-0472

prgreal99@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.